Top-16. Round 10 review
Top-16. Round 9 review
Top-16. Round 8 review
Best of the best after Regular season
STANDINGS
Group E
1. Fenerbahce 7 1 88
2. Lokomotiv 6 2 75
3. C. Zvezda 5 3 63
4. Panathinaikos 5 3 63
5. Efes 3 5 38
6. Darussafaka 2 6 25
7. Unicaja 2 6 25
8. Cedevita 2 6 25
1. CSKA 6 2 75
2. Laboral 6 2 75
3. Real 5 3 63
4. Barcelona 4 4 50
5. Khimki 4 4 50
6. Brose 3 5 38
7. Olympiacos 3 5 38
8. Zalgiris 1 7 13
OFF RTG
128.8
2
CSKA Moscow
128.7
3
CSKA Moscow
128.5
4
CSKA Moscow
128.3
5
Anadolu Efes Istanbul
127.1
134.3
2
CSKA Moscow
129.4
3
CSKA Moscow
128.8
4
CSKA Moscow
128.7
5
Olympiacos Piraeus
128.6
USAGE
31.9%
2
Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar
31.6%
3
Khimki Moscow Region
30.8%
4
FC Barcelona Lassa
30.0%
5
CSKA Moscow
29.5%
33.1%
2
Pinar Karsiyaka Izmir
29.5%
3
Cedevita Zagreb
29.4%
4
FC Barcelona Lassa
29.4%
5
Anadolu Efes Istanbul
29.1%
POINTS
21.0
2
CSKA Moscow
18.4
3
Khimki Moscow Region
16.1
4
Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar
15.6
5
Laboral Kutxa Vitoria Gasteiz
14.7
20.0
2
CSKA Moscow
18.1
3
Crvena Zvezda Telekom Belgrade
16.3
4
Crvena Zvezda Telekom Belgrade
16.1
5
Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar
16.1
REBOUNDS
8.9
2
Real Madrid
8.3
3
FC Barcelona Lassa
8.1
4
Fenerbahce Istanbul
7.8
5
Khimki Moscow Region
6.6
9.6
2
Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv
8.0
3
Stelmet Zielona Gora
7.9
4
Crvena Zvezda Telekom Belgrade
7.5
5
Real Madrid
7.3
DEF RTG
92.8
2
Panathinaikos Athens
94.3
3
Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar
95.7
4
Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar
95.9
5
Darussafaka Dogus Istanbul
97.2
83.9
2
Laboral Kutxa Vitoria Gasteiz
86.2
3
Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar
86.8
4
Laboral Kutxa Vitoria Gasteiz
87.6
5
Olympiacos Piraeus
88.2
PIE
14.5%
2
Laboral Kutxa Vitoria Gasteiz
13.9%
3
Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar
12.4%
4
Khimki Moscow Region
12.0%
5
Anadolu Efes Istanbul
11.4%
15.1%
2
CSKA Moscow
13.3%
3
EA7 Emporio Armani Milan
13.1%
4
Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar
13.0%
5
Olympiacos Piraeus
12.8%
RESULTS
Round 14
Darussafaka Lokomotiv 87:86
Cedevita C. Zvezda 83:62
Unicaja Fenerbahce 71:67
Olympiacos CSKA 96:99
Zalgiris Barcelona 59:66
Efes Panathinaikos 91:86
Brose Laboral 89:69
Real Khimki 83:70
ASSISTS
8.0
2
Khimki Moscow Region
7.5
3
Real Madrid
7.4
4
Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar
6.2
5
Panathinaikos Athens
6.1
7.7
2
Crvena Zvezda Telekom Belgrade
7.4
3
Panathinaikos Athens
6.8
4
CSKA Moscow
6.2
5
Olympiacos Piraeus
6.2
.
NET RTG
25.3
2
Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar
25.2
3
FC Barcelona Lassa
23.0
4
CSKA Moscow
21.3
5
Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar
18.4
33.8
2
Olympiacos Piraeus
32.9
3
FC Barcelona Lassa
30.4
4
CSKA Moscow
29.4
5
Anadolu Efes Istanbul
28.1
PACE
CSKA Moscow
74.1
2
Laboral Kutxa Vitoria Gasteiz
73.3
3
Khimki Moscow Region
72.6
4
Real Madrid
72.3
5
Zalgiris Kaunas
71.4
CSKA Moscow
77.5
2
Laboral Kutxa Vitoria Gasteiz
75.7
3
Khimki Moscow Region
75.2
4
Strasbourg
73.1
5
Real Madrid
73.0
TEAM PACE (POSSESSION NUMBER PER 40 MINUTES)
TEAM RATINGS (OFFENSIVE/DEFENSIVE POINTS PER 100 PSSESSIONS)