Games

Round 14

08.04.2016 Darussafaka Dogus Istanbul 87 : 86 Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar
08.04.2016 Cedevita Zagreb 83 : 62 Crvena Zvezda Telekom Belgrade
08.04.2016 Unicaja Malaga 71 : 67 Fenerbahce Istanbul
08.04.2016 Olympiacos Piraeus 96 : 99 CSKA Moscow
07.04.2016 Zalgiris Kaunas 59 : 66 FC Barcelona Lassa
07.04.2016 Anadolu Efes Istanbul 91 : 86 Panathinaikos Athens
07.04.2016 Brose Baskets Bamberg 89 : 69 Laboral Kutxa Vitoria Gasteiz
07.04.2016 Real Madrid 83 : 70 Khimki Moscow Region
Round 13

01.04.2016 Fenerbahce Istanbul 90 : 86 Anadolu Efes Istanbul
01.04.2016 CSKA Moscow 100 : 86 Zalgiris Kaunas
01.04.2016 Laboral Kutxa Vitoria Gasteiz 89 : 88 Real Madrid
01.04.2016 Panathinaikos Athens 76 : 60 Cedevita Zagreb
31.03.2016 FC Barcelona Lassa 75 : 57 Brose Baskets Bamberg
31.03.2016 Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar 81 : 60 Unicaja Malaga
31.03.2016 Khimki Moscow Region 98 : 66 Olympiacos Piraeus
31.03.2016 Crvena Zvezda Telekom Belgrade 61 : 80 Darussafaka Dogus Istanbul
Round 12

25.03.2016 Cedevita Zagreb 89 : 59 Fenerbahce Istanbul
25.03.2016 Anadolu Efes Istanbul 87 : 67 Unicaja Malaga
25.03.2016 Zalgiris Kaunas 71 : 76 Khimki Moscow Region
25.03.2016 Olympiacos Piraeus 99 : 84 Real Madrid
24.03.2016 Brose Baskets Bamberg 91 : 83 CSKA Moscow
24.03.2016 Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar 86 : 62 Crvena Zvezda Telekom Belgrade
24.03.2016 Darussafaka Dogus Istanbul 84 : 86 Panathinaikos Athens
23.03.2016 Laboral Kutxa Vitoria Gasteiz 75 : 71 FC Barcelona Lassa
Round 11

18.03.2016 Anadolu Efes Istanbul 80 : 76 Cedevita Zagreb
18.03.2016 Olympiacos Piraeus 74 : 59 Zalgiris Kaunas
18.03.2016 Unicaja Malaga 72 : 78 Crvena Zvezda Telekom Belgrade
17.03.2016 CSKA Moscow 90 : 78 Laboral Kutxa Vitoria Gasteiz
17.03.2016 Fenerbahce Istanbul 77 : 69 Darussafaka Dogus Istanbul
17.03.2016 Panathinaikos Athens 84 : 79 Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar
17.03.2016 FC Barcelona Lassa 72 : 65 Real Madrid
17.03.2016 Brose Baskets Bamberg 84 : 79 Khimki Moscow Region
Round 10

11.03.2016 Zalgiris Kaunas 75 : 90 Real Madrid
11.03.2016 Darussafaka Dogus Istanbul 68 : 72 Anadolu Efes Istanbul
11.03.2016 Crvena Zvezda Telekom Belgrade 69 : 67 Panathinaikos Athens
11.03.2016 FC Barcelona Lassa 100 : 98 CSKA Moscow
10.03.2016 Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar 52 : 55 Fenerbahce Istanbul
10.03.2016 Cedevita Zagreb 78 : 91 Unicaja Malaga
10.03.2016 Brose Baskets Bamberg 72 : 71 Olympiacos Piraeus
10.03.2016 Laboral Kutxa Vitoria Gasteiz 98 : 83 Khimki Moscow Region
Round 9

04.03.2016 Zalgiris Kaunas 75 : 73 Brose Baskets Bamberg
04.03.2016 Fenerbahce Istanbul 72 : 65 Crvena Zvezda Telekom Belgrade
04.03.2016 Olympiacos Piraeus 82 : 68 Laboral Kutxa Vitoria Gasteiz
03.03.2016 Khimki Moscow Region 75 : 61 FC Barcelona Lassa
03.03.2016 Cedevita Zagreb 77 : 83 Darussafaka Dogus Istanbul
03.03.2016 Anadolu Efes Istanbul 61 : 76 Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar
03.03.2016 Unicaja Malaga 58 : 76 Panathinaikos Athens
02.03.2016 Real Madrid 87 : 96 CSKA Moscow
Round 8

26.02.2016 Crvena Zvezda Telekom Belgrade 91 : 82 Anadolu Efes Istanbul
26.02.2016 FC Barcelona Lassa 82 : 66 Olympiacos Piraeus
25.02.2016 CSKA Moscow 108 : 98 Khimki Moscow Region
25.02.2016 Darussafaka Dogus Istanbul 78 : 55 Unicaja Malaga
25.02.2016 Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar 87 : 63 Cedevita Zagreb
25.02.2016 Brose Baskets Bamberg 86 : 90 Real Madrid
25.02.2016 Panathinaikos Athens 76 : 71 Fenerbahce Istanbul
25.02.2016 Laboral Kutxa Vitoria Gasteiz 71 : 65 Zalgiris Kaunas
Round 7

12.02.2016 Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar 82 : 58 Darussafaka Dogus Istanbul
12.02.2016 CSKA Moscow 92 : 85 Olympiacos Piraeus
12.02.2016 Panathinaikos Athens 83 : 78 Anadolu Efes Istanbul
12.02.2016 FC Barcelona Lassa 92 : 86 Zalgiris Kaunas
11.02.2016 Khimki Moscow Region 82 : 93 Real Madrid
11.02.2016 Fenerbahce Istanbul 80 : 59 Unicaja Malaga
11.02.2016 Crvena Zvezda Telekom Belgrade 94 : 74 Cedevita Zagreb
11.02.2016 Laboral Kutxa Vitoria Gasteiz 90 : 64 Brose Baskets Bamberg
Round 6

05.02.2016 Zalgiris Kaunas 59 : 94 CSKA Moscow
05.02.2016 Anadolu Efes Istanbul 73 : 77 Fenerbahce Istanbul
05.02.2016 Real Madrid 68 : 77 Laboral Kutxa Vitoria Gasteiz
05.02.2016 Olympiacos Piraeus 89 : 77 Khimki Moscow Region
04.02.2016 Cedevita Zagreb 60 : 78 Panathinaikos Athens
04.02.2016 Darussafaka Dogus Istanbul 69 : 66 Crvena Zvezda Telekom Belgrade
04.02.2016 Brose Baskets Bamberg 74 : 70 FC Barcelona Lassa
04.02.2016 Unicaja Malaga 64 : 82 Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar
Round 5

29.01.2016 Khimki Moscow Region 111 : 80 Zalgiris Kaunas
29.01.2016 Unicaja Malaga 75 : 85 Anadolu Efes Istanbul
29.01.2016 Crvena Zvezda Telekom Belgrade 80 : 66 Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar
29.01.2016 Panathinaikos Athens 82 : 79 Darussafaka Dogus Istanbul
29.01.2016 FC Barcelona Lassa 78 : 81 Laboral Kutxa Vitoria Gasteiz
28.01.2016 CSKA Moscow 91 : 70 Brose Baskets Bamberg
28.01.2016 Fenerbahce Istanbul 86 : 73 Cedevita Zagreb
28.01.2016 Real Madrid 84 : 72 Olympiacos Piraeus
Round 4

22.01.2016 Darussafaka Dogus Istanbul 100 : 106 Fenerbahce Istanbul
22.01.2016 Crvena Zvezda Telekom Belgrade 87 : 73 Unicaja Malaga
22.01.2016 Khimki Moscow Region 78 : 61 Brose Baskets Bamberg
22.01.2016 Zalgiris Kaunas 75 : 55 Olympiacos Piraeus
21.01.2016 Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar 76 : 67 Panathinaikos Athens
21.01.2016 Cedevita Zagreb 84 : 80 Anadolu Efes Istanbul
21.01.2016 Laboral Kutxa Vitoria Gasteiz 81 : 71 CSKA Moscow
21.01.2016 Real Madrid 86 : 87 FC Barcelona Lassa
Round 3

15.01.2016 Anadolu Efes Istanbul 84 : 71 Darussafaka Dogus Istanbul
15.01.2016 Khimki Moscow Region 76 : 68 Laboral Kutxa Vitoria Gasteiz
15.01.2016 Real Madrid 92 : 86 Zalgiris Kaunas
15.01.2016 Olympiacos Piraeus 72 : 77 Brose Baskets Bamberg
14.01.2016 CSKA Moscow 93 : 82 FC Barcelona Lassa
14.01.2016 Fenerbahce Istanbul 85 : 79 Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar
14.01.2016 Panathinaikos Athens 63 : 74 Crvena Zvezda Telekom Belgrade
14.01.2016 Unicaja Malaga 90 : 67 Cedevita Zagreb
Round 2

08.01.2016 Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar 78 : 77 Anadolu Efes Istanbul
08.01.2016 Crvena Zvezda Telekom Belgrade 65 : 88 Fenerbahce Istanbul
08.01.2016 Panathinaikos Athens 68 : 66 Unicaja Malaga
08.01.2016 Brose Baskets Bamberg 96 : 63 Zalgiris Kaunas
07.01.2016 Darussafaka Dogus Istanbul 72 : 79 Cedevita Zagreb
07.01.2016 CSKA Moscow 95 : 81 Real Madrid
07.01.2016 Laboral Kutxa Vitoria Gasteiz 76 : 82 Olympiacos Piraeus
07.01.2016 FC Barcelona Lassa 87 : 70 Khimki Moscow Region
Round 1

30.12.2015 Zalgiris Kaunas 68 : 89 Laboral Kutxa Vitoria Gasteiz
30.12.2015 Real Madrid 82 : 79 Brose Baskets Bamberg
30.12.2015 Anadolu Efes Istanbul 85 : 84 Crvena Zvezda Telekom Belgrade
30.12.2015 Cedevita Zagreb 75 : 89 Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar
30.12.2015 Fenerbahce Istanbul 82 : 75 Panathinaikos Athens
29.12.2015 Unicaja Malaga 70 : 62 Darussafaka Dogus Istanbul
29.12.2015 Khimki Moscow Region 91 : 89 CSKA Moscow
29.12.2015 Olympiacos Piraeus 74 : 62 FC Barcelona Lassa
Round 10

18.12.2015 Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar 78 : 74 FC Barcelona Lassa
18.12.2015 Crvena Zvezda Telekom Belgrade 85 : 76 FC Bayern Munich
18.12.2015 Stelmet Zielona Gora 81 : 83 Pinar Karsiyaka Izmir
18.12.2015 Olympiacos Piraeus 68 : 81 Anadolu Efes Istanbul
18.12.2015 EA7 Emporio Armani Milan 69 : 77 Limoges CSP
18.12.2015 Unicaja Malaga 76 : 88 CSKA Moscow
17.12.2015 Khimki Moscow Region 68 : 70 Fenerbahce Istanbul
17.12.2015 Zalgiris Kaunas 72 : 75 Panathinaikos Athens
17.12.2015 Darussafaka Dogus Istanbul 66 : 70 Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv
17.12.2015 Brose Baskets Bamberg 86 : 54 Dinamo Banco di Sardegna Sassari
17.12.2015 Laboral Kutxa Vitoria Gasteiz 92 : 70 Cedevita Zagreb
17.12.2015 Real Madrid 97 : 65 Strasbourg
Round 9

11.12.2015 CSKA Moscow 94 : 66 Darussafaka Dogus Istanbul
11.12.2015 Cedevita Zagreb 82 : 85 EA7 Emporio Armani Milan
11.12.2015 FC Bayern Munich 67 : 86 Real Madrid
11.12.2015 Strasbourg 69 : 78 Khimki Moscow Region
11.12.2015 Fenerbahce Istanbul 79 : 61 Crvena Zvezda Telekom Belgrade
11.12.2015 Panathinaikos Athens 82 : 51 Stelmet Zielona Gora
10.12.2015 Pinar Karsiyaka Izmir 78 : 88 Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar
10.12.2015 Anadolu Efes Istanbul 95 : 86 Laboral Kutxa Vitoria Gasteiz
10.12.2015 Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv 85 : 65 Brose Baskets Bamberg
10.12.2015 Dinamo Banco di Sardegna Sassari 65 : 77 Unicaja Malaga
10.12.2015 Limoges CSP 67 : 76 Olympiacos Piraeus
10.12.2015 FC Barcelona Lassa 88 : 92 Zalgiris Kaunas
Round 8

04.12.2015 Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar 51 : 66 Stelmet Zielona Gora
04.12.2015 Darussafaka Dogus Istanbul 63 : 57 Unicaja Malaga
04.12.2015 Crvena Zvezda Telekom Belgrade 96 : 91 Khimki Moscow Region
04.12.2015 Strasbourg 69 : 82 FC Bayern Munich
04.12.2015 Panathinaikos Athens 93 : 86 FC Barcelona Lassa
03.12.2015 Cedevita Zagreb 75 : 81 Anadolu Efes Istanbul
03.12.2015 Dinamo Banco di Sardegna Sassari 74 : 76 Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv
03.12.2015 Laboral Kutxa Vitoria Gasteiz 92 : 56 Limoges CSP
03.12.2015 Brose Baskets Bamberg 88 : 100 CSKA Moscow
03.12.2015 Real Madrid 80 : 73 Fenerbahce Istanbul
03.12.2015 Olympiacos Piraeus 73 : 63 EA7 Emporio Armani Milan
02.12.2015 Zalgiris Kaunas 74 : 52 Pinar Karsiyaka Izmir
Round 7

27.11.2015 Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar 80 : 50 Zalgiris Kaunas
27.11.2015 Pinar Karsiyaka Izmir 66 : 69 Panathinaikos Athens
27.11.2015 CSKA Moscow 93 : 87 Dinamo Banco di Sardegna Sassari
27.11.2015 Crvena Zvezda Telekom Belgrade 94 : 88 Real Madrid
27.11.2015 Darussafaka Dogus Istanbul 54 : 65 Brose Baskets Bamberg
26.11.2015 Khimki Moscow Region 70 : 81 FC Bayern Munich
26.11.2015 Stelmet Zielona Gora 64 : 93 FC Barcelona Lassa
26.11.2015 Fenerbahce Istanbul 81 : 64 Strasbourg
26.11.2015 Limoges CSP 69 : 78 Cedevita Zagreb
26.11.2015 Olympiacos Piraeus 59 : 52 Laboral Kutxa Vitoria Gasteiz
26.11.2015 EA7 Emporio Armani Milan 88 : 84 Anadolu Efes Istanbul
26.11.2015 Unicaja Malaga 82 : 68 Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv
Round 6

20.11.2015 Anadolu Efes Istanbul 92 : 74 Limoges CSP
20.11.2015 Brose Baskets Bamberg 73 : 53 Unicaja Malaga
20.11.2015 Panathinaikos Athens 71 : 77 Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar
20.11.2015 Dinamo Banco di Sardegna Sassari 60 : 68 Darussafaka Dogus Istanbul
19.11.2015 Zalgiris Kaunas 67 : 56 Stelmet Zielona Gora
19.11.2015 Cedevita Zagreb 70 : 83 Olympiacos Piraeus
19.11.2015 Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv 82 : 88 CSKA Moscow
19.11.2015 Laboral Kutxa Vitoria Gasteiz 94 : 82 EA7 Emporio Armani Milan
19.11.2015 FC Bayern Munich 67 : 84 Fenerbahce Istanbul
19.11.2015 Strasbourg 78 : 75 Crvena Zvezda Telekom Belgrade
19.11.2015 FC Barcelona Lassa 107 : 79 Pinar Karsiyaka Izmir
18.11.2015 Real Madrid 82 : 85 Khimki Moscow Region
Round 5

13.11.2015 CSKA Moscow 78 : 86 Unicaja Malaga
13.11.2015 Pinar Karsiyaka Izmir 77 : 66 Stelmet Zielona Gora
13.11.2015 Cedevita Zagreb 76 : 67 Laboral Kutxa Vitoria Gasteiz
13.11.2015 Strasbourg 93 : 86 Real Madrid
13.11.2015 Dinamo Banco di Sardegna Sassari 73 : 90 Brose Baskets Bamberg
13.11.2015 Panathinaikos Athens 91 : 56 Zalgiris Kaunas
13.11.2015 Fenerbahce Istanbul 88 : 83 Khimki Moscow Region
12.11.2015 Anadolu Efes Istanbul 87 : 91 Olympiacos Piraeus
12.11.2015 Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv 73 : 84 Darussafaka Dogus Istanbul
12.11.2015 Limoges CSP 74 : 65 EA7 Emporio Armani Milan
12.11.2015 FC Bayern Munich 79 : 90 Crvena Zvezda Telekom Belgrade
12.11.2015 FC Barcelona Lassa 72 : 68 Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar
Round 4

06.11.2015 Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar 72 : 53 Pinar Karsiyaka Izmir
06.11.2015 Zalgiris Kaunas 78 : 85 FC Barcelona Lassa
06.11.2015 Stelmet Zielona Gora 71 : 68 Panathinaikos Athens
06.11.2015 Crvena Zvezda Telekom Belgrade 60 : 74 Fenerbahce Istanbul
06.11.2015 Unicaja Malaga 80 : 62 Dinamo Banco di Sardegna Sassari
05.11.2015 Khimki Moscow Region 88 : 62 Strasbourg
05.11.2015 Brose Baskets Bamberg 77 : 66 Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv
05.11.2015 Darussafaka Dogus Istanbul 75 : 80 CSKA Moscow
05.11.2015 EA7 Emporio Armani Milan 68 : 77 Cedevita Zagreb
05.11.2015 Olympiacos Piraeus 75 : 49 Limoges CSP
05.11.2015 Real Madrid 101 : 99 FC Bayern Munich
05.11.2015 Laboral Kutxa Vitoria Gasteiz 92 : 90 Anadolu Efes Istanbul
Round 3

30.10.2015 Fenerbahce Istanbul 77 : 66 Real Madrid
30.10.2015 Khimki Moscow Region 91 : 53 Crvena Zvezda Telekom Belgrade
30.10.2015 Unicaja Malaga 81 : 69 Darussafaka Dogus Istanbul
30.10.2015 Stelmet Zielona Gora 75 : 83 Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar
30.10.2015 FC Bayern Munich 76 : 61 Strasbourg
30.10.2015 EA7 Emporio Armani Milan 66 : 71 Olympiacos Piraeus
29.10.2015 Pinar Karsiyaka Izmir 66 : 68 Zalgiris Kaunas
29.10.2015 CSKA Moscow 83 : 77 Brose Baskets Bamberg
29.10.2015 Anadolu Efes Istanbul 75 : 81 Cedevita Zagreb
29.10.2015 Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv 79 : 63 Dinamo Banco di Sardegna Sassari
29.10.2015 Limoges CSP 71 : 107 Laboral Kutxa Vitoria Gasteiz
29.10.2015 FC Barcelona Lassa 77 : 52 Panathinaikos Athens
Round 2

23.10.2015 Zalgiris Kaunas 74 : 76 Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar
23.10.2015 Brose Baskets Bamberg 86 : 76 Darussafaka Dogus Istanbul
23.10.2015 Laboral Kutxa Vitoria Gasteiz 96 : 89 Olympiacos Piraeus
23.10.2015 Strasbourg 91 : 70 Fenerbahce Istanbul
23.10.2015 Dinamo Banco di Sardegna Sassari 78 : 107 CSKA Moscow
23.10.2015 FC Barcelona Lassa 78 : 72 Stelmet Zielona Gora
22.10.2015 Anadolu Efes Istanbul 89 : 73 EA7 Emporio Armani Milan
22.10.2015 Cedevita Zagreb 80 : 84 Limoges CSP
22.10.2015 Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv 82 : 93 Unicaja Malaga
22.10.2015 FC Bayern Munich 69 : 60 Khimki Moscow Region
22.10.2015 Panathinaikos Athens 85 : 73 Pinar Karsiyaka Izmir
22.10.2015 Real Madrid 98 : 71 Crvena Zvezda Telekom Belgrade
Round 1

16.10.2015 Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar 81 : 70 Panathinaikos Athens
16.10.2015 Fenerbahce Istanbul 74 : 67 FC Bayern Munich
16.10.2015 Khimki Moscow Region 84 : 70 Real Madrid
16.10.2015 Stelmet Zielona Gora 62 : 66 Zalgiris Kaunas
16.10.2015 EA7 Emporio Armani Milan 78 : 76 Laboral Kutxa Vitoria Gasteiz
16.10.2015 Limoges CSP 77 : 89 Anadolu Efes Istanbul
15.10.2015 Pinar Karsiyaka Izmir 71 : 62 FC Barcelona Lassa
15.10.2015 Crvena Zvezda Telekom Belgrade 81 : 59 Strasbourg
15.10.2015 CSKA Moscow 100 : 69 Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv
15.10.2015 Darussafaka Dogus Istanbul 83 : 74 Dinamo Banco di Sardegna Sassari
15.10.2015 Unicaja Malaga 76 : 71 Brose Baskets Bamberg
15.10.2015 Olympiacos Piraeus 76 : 61 Cedevita Zagreb